Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 106 constituents

Amy Adams

Titles: Special Education - Occupational Therapy
Email:

Khadijah Adenwala

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Brianna Aguilar

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Shonna Ammann

Titles: SpEd - ESSER Teacher - Hourly
Email:

Charlotte Arnold

Titles: PT Diagnostician - ESSER
Email:

Laura Avara

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist
Email:

Ana Avendano

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician
Email:

Amina Baig

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Colleen Bardsley

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician Lead
Email:

Kelly Boyer

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Anna Burbano De Lara

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Karelia Cabrera

Titles: Clerk - SP Purchasing
Email:

Diego Caceres

Titles: SpEd - Behavior Interventionist
Email:

Roxanna Caceres

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Brittani Calton

Titles: SP Aide - FSW
Email:

Tara Campos

Titles: Special Education - Orientation and Mobility
Email:

Jennifer Cantu

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - High School
Email:

Michelle Davis

Titles: SpEd - Licensed Specialist in School Psychology
Email:

Elizabeth Day

Titles: Special Education - Inclusion/VAC
Email:

LaKenya Deberry

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Salima Dhamani

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Veronica Diaz

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Jason Diaz Ortega

Titles: SpEd - Applied Academics
Email:

Enolia Diggs

Titles: SP Aide - FSW
Email:

Christopher Ding

Titles: Special Education - Homebound
Email:

Mary Duncan

Titles: Clerk - SP Records
Email:

Diana Dunn

Titles: In-Home and Parent Trainer - ESSER - Hourly
Email:

Mayra Escobedo

Titles: SP Asst - Visually Impaired
Email:

Stephanie Felts

Titles: SP Aide - FSW
Email:

Katia Fis

Titles: Assistant - Bilingual Speech Therapy
Email:

Geordan Fisher

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Jodi Flynn

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Stephen Forisha

Class of 9999
Titles: Summer School Teacher
Email:

Kathleen Frye

Titles: Lead Speech-Language Pathologist
Email:

Atiliana Gaitan-Morales

Titles: Clerk - Special Education
Email:

Andrea Grisham

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Elementary School
Email:

Vicki Grissett

Titles: Special Education - Physical Therapy
Email:

Leslie Halencak

Titles: Special Education - Adapted PE
Email:

Lindsey Hancock

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Lindsay Harbour

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Shawna Harryman

Titles: Special Education - Adapted PE Teacher
Email:

Marisa Hinton

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Angela Hubbard

Titles: SpEd - Physical Therapist Assistant
Email:

Gwendolyn Huntoon

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:

Susan Jamieson

Titles: Retired - PT Diagnostician
Email:

Tiara Jamison

Titles: SP Assistant - MOU
Email:

Brianna Jimenez

Titles: SP Assistant - Autism High School
Email:

Rebecca Jones

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Mary Kainer

Titles: Special Education - Occupational Therapy
Email:

Karuna Kiatutchasai

Titles: Temp - TRS Eligible
Email:
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 106 constituents